Η Λίστα με τους Υποψήφιους Δημοτικούς Συμβούλους του Λ. Αριστειδόπουλου

Παρ, 05/10/2019 - 11:00

 

  ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΥΝΔΥΑΣΜΟΥ:
  "ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ-ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΑ ΕΥΘΥΝΗΣ"
   
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΠΙΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ:
  ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  (ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ)
   
  ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΟΣ
1 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΤΖΙΝΑ) του ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
2 ΚΑΛΑΘΑΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
3 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ του ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ
   
  ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΙΑΡΔΑΝΟΥ
1 ΜΠΟΣΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟ του ΛΟΥΚ
4 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΙΣΙΜΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
   
  ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΛΟΛΑΝ) του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
2 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
3 ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ) του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
4 ΒΟΡΛΟΚΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ του ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ
5 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΤΖΙΝΑ) του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
6 ΔΗΜΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
7 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
8 ΖΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
9 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
10 ΚΑΒΒΑΘΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
11 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ
12 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ (ΜΠΕΚΥ) του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
13 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
14 ΚΟΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΒΕΚΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
15 ΚΟΥΤΗΦΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
16 ΚΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ
17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΘΑΛΕΙΑ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
18 ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
19 ΛΟΥΡΙΔΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΜΕΓΑ
20 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ του ΘΕΡΑΠΟΝΤΟΣ
21 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
22 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
23 ΜΠΙΘΑ ΜΠΡΑΜΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ (ΤΖΕΝΗ) του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
24 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
25 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
26 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛOΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
27 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
28 ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
29 ΠΛΕΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
30 ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
31 ΣΠΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
32 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
33 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
34 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
35 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
36 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
   
  ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΩΛΕΝΗΣ
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
2 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
3 ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4 ΝΤΟΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
5 ΤΖΟΥΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
Share