Όλοι οι υποψήφιοι του συνδυασμού "ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ"

Τρί, 05/07/2019 - 15:00
  1.  ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΚΑΨΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  2. ΑΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 
  3. ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 
  4. ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  5. ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  6. ΔΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  7. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  8. ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  9. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  10. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΨΙΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  11. ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  12. ΚΑΦΥΡΑ- ΒΑΡΕΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  του ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΣ
  13. ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  14. ΚΟΛΕΤΣΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
  15. ΚΟΤΣΑΥΤΗ- ΠΑΠΑΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (ΑΛΕΞΙΑ) του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  16. ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑ
  17. ΛΑΒΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  18. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΝΟΥ- ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  19. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  20. ΜΠΑΚΕΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  21. ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
  22. ΜΠΑΡΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  23. ΜΠΕΚΡΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  24. ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ (ΜΑΚΗΣ) του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  25. ΝΟΤΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  26. ΞΕΝΟΥ- ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  27. ΠΑΛΥΒΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  28. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  29. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΟΥΛΑ)του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
  30. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  31. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  32. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  33. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΟΡΦΕΑ
  34. ΠΑΡΡΑ – ΚΡΙΣΠΗ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ (ΝΑΝΤΙΑ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  35. ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  36. ΡΑΛΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  37. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΛΟΥΔΩ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  38. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΑ) του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  39. ΤΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ του ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
  40. ΤΣΑΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  41. ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
  42. ΧΑΡΒΑΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (ΝΤΑΝΤΑ) του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  43. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗ
  44. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

 

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ  ΠΗΝΕΙΑΣ

      (Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι)

 

  1. ΔΟΥΜΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  2. ΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗ
  3. ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
  4. ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  5. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
  6. ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ  
  2. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ- ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ (ΜΑΝΤΩ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  3. ΒΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ ΒΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ του ΧΑΜΠΗ
  4. ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ
  5. ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ (ΝΤΙΑ)του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  6. ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  7. ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  8. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
  9. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  10. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ- ΨΗΜΑΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
  11. ΠΑΠΑΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ- ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (ΛΕΝΙΑ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  12. ΣΑΚΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  13. ΤΟΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
  14. ΤΣΑΓΡΗ -ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  15. ΦΛΕΒΟΤΟΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  16. ΧΑΝΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  17. ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ (ΤΟΝΙΑ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

                   (Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  2. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  3. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  4. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  5. ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  6. ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  7. ΤΣΟΥΡΑΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  8. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΓΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
  2. ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  3. ΚΑΦΥΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΣΠΥΡΟΥ
  4. ΜΑΓΚΑΦΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ
  5. ΜΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΚΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ
  6. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  7. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  8. ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ

 

 

«ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΥΓΕΙΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  2. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  3. ΝΤΟΥΠΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  4. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  5. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  6. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  7. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
  2. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  3. ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  4. ΚΑΨΗ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ
  5. ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  6. ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  7. ΤΣΑΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
  8. ΦΕΡΛΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΑΦΝΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  2. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  3. ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  4. ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
  5. ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  6. ΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
  7. ΤΣΑΓΡΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
  8. ΧΟΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΟΥΝΑΙΪΚΩΝ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΧΑΜΝΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  2. ΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  3. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  4. ΚΟΛΟΣΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
  5. ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  6. ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

 

 

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  2. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  3. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
  4. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  5. ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  6. ΛΙΒΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  7. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  8. ΦΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΝΤΡΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  2. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  3. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  4. ΛΙΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  5. ΛΙΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  6. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  7. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
  8. ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  2. ΔΑΝΙΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  3. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ
  4. ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
  5. ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  6. ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ
  7. ΣΕΪΝΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  8. ΤΖΟΥΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΟΒΙΑΤΑΣ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
  2. ΚΟΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  3. ΚΟΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  4. ΜΠΙΝΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
  5. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΒΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  6. ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  7. ΣΤΟΥΠΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
  8. ΦΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΩΣΤΙΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΔΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
  2. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  3. ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ) ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  4. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  5. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
  6. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  7. ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ

 

 

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΧΑΒΑΡΙΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΓΚΡΙΛΛΑΣ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  2. ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ (ΓΡΕΒΕΛΟΣ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  3. ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  4. ΜΠΕΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  5. ΝΤΑΝΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
  6. ΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
  7. ΣΑΦΑΡΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
  8. ΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

 «ΗΛΙΔΑ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ»

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΗΝΕΙΑΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

(Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Κοινότητας )

  1. ΑΒΡΑΜΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
  2. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  3. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
  4. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  5. ΛΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

 

 

 

Share